Customer Care
+91-9951805559

e-waybills helpline numbers

E-way bills have been introduced again from 1st of April 2017 and now they are mandatory for interstate transactions if the consignment value is above Rs 50,000.

It is required in the following transactions

  1. Transactions related supply
  2. Other than Supply – job work, repairs & maintenance
  3. Inward supplies from unregistered taxpayers

The portal to be used is https://ewaybill.nic.in/

E-way bills can be issued in three modes,

  1. Generate directly from the portal
  2. Generate through SMS
  3. Generate through API’s

If any of the taxpayer / transporter has any issues on the generation or any other query on e-waybills, they can access the help line numbers of their respective states. Most of the states have come up with dedicated helpline numbers for the same and few states have come up with numbers district wise.  Helpline Numbers can be accessed from here

State DistrictLand LineMobileToll FreeMail
ANDAMAN AND NICOBAR0866-282118318004252295ap.gsthelpdesk@gmail.com
ANDHRA PRADESH86628211318004252295apewaybillhelpdesk@gmail.com
ASSAM0361-2232619assamtax.supp@gmail.com
BIHAR0612-2233512947245784618003456102vattcs.helpdesk@gmail.com
BIHAR0612-22335139199273130
BIHAR0612-2233514
BIHAR0612-2233515
BIHAR0612-2233516
CHANDIGARH0172-2703019gsthelplinechd@gmail.com
CHHATTISGARHRaipur1800-233-5382cggsthelpdesk@gmail.com
CHHATTISGARHRaipur0771-24339271800-233-5382revenuedc1ct@gmail.com
CHHATTISGARHRaipur0771-28812720771-28812731800-233-5382dcdivision2raipur@gmail.com
CHHATTISGARHjagdalpur07782-2299211800-233-5382commercialtaxjdp1@gmail.com
CHHATTISGARHBilaspur9827949535ractor1@gmail.com
CHHATTISGARHBilaspur9406131079sk.mehta28@gov.in
CHHATTISGARHBilaspur07752-261208bilaspurcircle3.cctd@gmail.com
CHHATTISGARHAmbikapur7987209085vatsalchoubey2008@gmail.com
CHHATTISGARHKoria8889447890tiwarimanoj497@gmail.com
CHHATTISGARHDurg0788-2322061ctocir01durg@gmail.com
CHHATTISGARHDurg0788-2331477durgcircle03@gmail.com
CHHATTISGARHRajnandgaon0744-224092cto.cir.rajnandgaon@gmail.com
DAMAN AND DIU0260-226034918002330349gst-helpdesk-dd@gov.in
GOAPanaji0832-2229225ho-ctax.goa@nic.in 
GOA0832-2420850helpdesk-ctax.goa@nic.in
GOA0832-2420851
GOA0832-2229430
GOAPanaji0832-2225576pan-ctax.goa@nic.in
GOA0832-2225594helpdeskpan-ctax.goa@nic.in
GOAMargao0832–2715123mar-ctax.goa@nic.in
GOA0832-2733849helpdeskmar-ctax.goa@nic.in
GOA0832-2733850
GOAPonda0832-2312145pon-ctax.goa@nic.in
GOA0832-2318801helpdeskpon-ctax.goa@nic.in
GOAMapusa0832-2264254map-ctax.goa@nic.in
GOA0832-2266683helpdeskmap-ctax.goa@nic.in
GOAVasco0832-2512432vas-ctax.goa@nic.in
GOA0832-2500240helpdeskvas-ctax.goa@nic.in
GOABicholim0832 – 2362235bic-ctax.goa@nic.in
GOA0832 – 2362200helpdeskbic-ctax.goa@nic.in
GOACurchorem0832 – 2662590cur-ctax.goa@nic.in
GOA0832 - 2662690helpdeskcur-ctax.goa@nic.in
GOAPernem0832 – 2201012per-ctax.goa@nic.in
GOAhelpdeskper-ctax.goa@nic.in
GUJARAT7926595000
GUJARAT7926576856
GUJARAT7926576858
HARYANA 0172-3968100 helpewaybillhry@gmail.com
HIMACHAL PRADESH0177-262145118001808087
J & KJAMMU7051889993helpjkewaybill@gmail.com
J & KKashmir8494001749helpjkewaybill@gmail.com
J & K9906409681
JHARKHAND18003457020 helpdesk@jharkhandcomtax.gov.in
KARNATAKA080-22208401ac.gsthelpdesk@gmail.com
KARNATAKA080-22252258
KARNATAKA080-22342689
KERLAHead Quarter9400246956ewbq.ctd@kerala.gov.in
KERLAThiruvananthapuram9400246940ewbqtvpm.ctd@kerala.gov.in
KERLAKollam9400246941ewbqklm.ctd@kerala.gov.in
KERLAPathanamthitta9400246942ewbqpta.ctd@kerala.gov.in
KERLAAlapuzha9400246943ewbqalp.ctd@kerala.gov.in
KERLAKottayam9400246944ewbqktm.ctd@kerala.gov.in
KERLAIdukki9400246945ewbqidk.ctd@kerala.gov.in
KERLAErnakulam9400246946ewbqekm.ctd@kerala.gov.in
KERLAMattancherry9400246947ewbqmty.ctd@kerala.gov.in
KERLAThrissur9400246948ewbqtsr.ctd@kerala.gov.in
KERLAPalakkad9400246950ewbqpkd.ctd@kerala.gov.in
KERLAMalappuram9400246951ewbqmpm.ctd@kerala.gov.in
KERLAKozhikkode9400246952ewbqkde.ctd@kerala.gov.in
KERLAWayanad9400246953ewbqwyd.ctd@kerala.gov.in
KERLAKannur9400246954ewbqknr.ctd@kerala.gov.in
KERLAKasargod9400246955ewbqksd.ctd@kerala.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESHIndore HO0731-24340051800-233-0440helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESHIndore HO8989981180helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH8989980586
MADHYAPRADESHIndore HO8989981060helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH8989980755
MADHYAPRADESHIndore HO8770320884helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH8989981016
MADHYAPRADESHIndore Circle-18989992949helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH8989992923
MADHYAPRADESHIndore Circle-29826143238helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9827592859
MADHYAPRADESHIndore Circle-39927204560helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9981705588
MADHYAPRADESHIndore Circle-49826067616helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH7415990781
MADHYAPRADESHIndore Circle-58989992948helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9826718670
MADHYAPRADESHIndore Circle-69752043335helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH7898173597
MADHYAPRADESHIndore Circle-79977863693helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9893577398
MADHYAPRADESHIndore Circle-89685030597helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH8989992968
MADHYAPRADESHIndore Circle-99827094394helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9479695811
MADHYAPRADESHIndore Circle-109425050017helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9826218628
MADHYAPRADESHIndore Circle-119424009645helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH8818885462
MADHYAPRADESHIndore Circle-129977708182helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH8770190741
MADHYAPRADESHIndore Circle-138319761859helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9981770413
MADHYAPRADESHIndore Circle-148989980810helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9827217083
MADHYAPRADESHIndore Circle-159425070261helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9755181081
MADHYAPRADESHPithampur8989981067helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9893377755
MADHYAPRADESHIndore PT9993364367helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9893157545
MADHYAPRADESHBhopal Circle-19826024692helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9826859005
MADHYAPRADESHBhopal Circle-29754705016helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9993247875
MADHYAPRADESHBhopal Circle-39826229603helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9827319761
MADHYAPRADESHBhopal Circle-49926275330helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9926554465
MADHYAPRADESHBhopal Circle-58269438924helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH8770228031
MADHYAPRADESHBhopal Circle-68085668301helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9993942497
MADHYAPRADESHHarda9826798934helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9754562528
MADHYAPRADESHItarsi9893427857helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH7898136013
MADHYAPRADESHHoshangabad9754425972helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH8871478417
MADHYAPRADESHSehore8989980598helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9770104200
MADHYAPRADESHBetul9713613019helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9827666701
MADHYAPRADESHVidisha8989980588helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH7592250711
MADHYAPRADESHMandideep8871491820helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9406937409
MADHYAPRADESHSagar8959102791helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9826093427
MADHYAPRADESHBina7999811340helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH8962250343
MADHYAPRADESHDamoh9406760683helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH8989148989
MADHYAPRADESHTikamgarh9926350281helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9926917385
MADHYAPRADESHChhatarpur9424929542helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9826378963
MADHYAPRADESHNowgaon9424404354helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9300245293
MADHYAPRADESHPanna9752145414helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9575407050
MADHYAPRADESHRatlam Circle-19425942817helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9425354959
MADHYAPRADESHRatlam Circle-29926703012helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9993783385
MADHYAPRADESHJaora7869330180helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9131434471
MADHYAPRADESHMandsaur9981436619helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9407161818
MADHYAPRADESHNeemuch9977313955helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9407145288
MADHYAPRADESHDhar8224878955helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH8982199012
MADHYAPRADESHJhabua7000755302helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH8818800109
MADHYAPRADESHJabalpur Circle-18989980946helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH7987339678
MADHYAPRADESHJabalpur Circle-29630242343helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9424959161
MADHYAPRADESHJabalpur Circle-39752065054helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9926634232
MADHYAPRADESHJabalpur Circle-48889270112helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9993223277
MADHYAPRADESHJabalpur PT9424367639helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9425837455
MADHYAPRADESHJabalpur AEB9425344521helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9893047696
MADHYAPRADESHKatni Circle-19424989599helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9200450008
MADHYAPRADESHKatni Circle-29424604773helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH8989993025
MADHYAPRADESHMandla8989993028helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH8989993027
MADHYAPRADESHNarsingpur9039037166helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9009782761
MADHYAPRADESHAnuppur9179036060helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9424469909
MADHYAPRADESHShahdol7869376237helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH7389576512
MADHYAPRADESHSeoni8989980641helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH8989993079
MADHYAPRADESHChhindwara Circle-18989980652helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9926303198
MADHYAPRADESHChhindwara Circle-29713282283helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9755222194
MADHYAPRADESHBalaghat9826120581helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9425447604
MADHYAPRADESHSatna Circle-18989981153helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9425330566
MADHYAPRADESHSatna Circle-28989981148helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9039476726
MADHYAPRADESHRewa8989981146helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9479647474
MADHYAPRADESHWaidhan (Sidhi)8989981149helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9407261326
MADHYAPRADESHUjjain Circle-19425070326helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH8989981202
MADHYAPRADESHUjjain Circle-28989981205helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9755949149
MADHYAPRADESHUjjain Circle-39826030390helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9827296978
MADHYAPRADESHDewas8989981331helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH8989981332
MADHYAPRADESHRajgarh9425084370helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH8989993141
MADHYAPRADESHShajapur8989981193helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH8989993140
MADHYAPRADESHKhandwa8989981044helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH8989981312
MADHYAPRADESHBurhanpur8989981056helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH7974312492
MADHYAPRADESHKhargone8435441199helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH8719050079
MADHYAPRADESHSendhwa8989981048helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9424522651
MADHYAPRADESHGwalior Circle-18989980678helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9229975670
MADHYAPRADESHGwalior Circle-28109450436helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9827675071
MADHYAPRADESHGwalior Circle-37974641127helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9907971775
MADHYAPRADESHGwalior Circle-48989980676helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9826384083
MADHYAPRADESHAshoknagar9425338111helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9425196121
MADHYAPRADESHDatia8989980698helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9893446985
MADHYAPRADESHGuna8989980704helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9407240901
MADHYAPRADESHBhind9039906602helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESHMorena8989980702helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9575324444
MADHYAPRADESHShivpuri8989980705helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9302915656
MADHYAPRADESHSheopur9425763971helpdesk.gst@mptax.mp.gov.in
MADHYAPRADESH9993745955
MAHARASTRAMumbai1800225900mahaewaybill@gmail.com
MAHARASTRAThane022-25496230sandippatil8387@gmail.com
MAHARASTRAAurangabad0240-2334517nitinmahale31@gmail.com
MAHARASTRANagpur0712-2568177kirankdahikar@gmail.com
MAHARASTRANashik0253-2335886mstdnashik@gmail.com
MAHARASTRAAmravati0721-2666094abhijit.nagle83@gmail.com
MAHARASTRAKolhapur0231-2689222helpdeskkolhapur@gmail.com
MAHARASTRANanded02462-234552anandmudholkar@gmail.com
MAHARASTRAPune020-26609002acstd807@gmail.com
MAHARASTRARaigad022-27571539shinde.rajendrac007@gmail.com
MAHARASTRASolapur0217-2600821nitingore74@gmail.com
MAHARASTRADhule0256-2246219sbpardeshi.vat@gmail.com
MEGHALAYAShillong0364-2500272helpdesk.comtax-meg@gov.in
MEGHALAYANongpoh 9774455746helpdesk.comtax-meg@gov.in
MEGHALAYAJowai9863068138helpdesk.comtax-meg@gov.in
MEGHALAYAKhliehriat8794371338helpdesk.comtax-meg@gov.in
MEGHALAYANongpoh8259932213helpdesk.comtax-meg@gov.in
MEGHALAYATura03651-222394helpdesk.comtax-meg@gov.in
MEGHALAYAWilliamnagar9856035926helpdesk.comtax-meg@gov.in
MEGHALAYANongstoin9774441174helpdesk.comtax-meg@gov.in
NAGALAND7005084110commr.tax-ngl@nic.in
ODISHA18003456753ctdho@odishatax.gov.in
PONDICHERRY18004251717 gstsupport.py@gov.in
PUNJAB0175-2225192 helpgstpunjab.gov@gmail.com
PUNJAB0175-2300419
RAJASTHANJaipur0141-2227597helpdesk.ctd@rajasthan.gov.in
RAJASTHANgstquery@rajasthan.gov.in
RAJASTHANJaipur9414602070csshekhawat.ctd@rajasthan.gov.in
RAJASTHANAjmer0145-2627200dc-ajmer@rajasthan.gov.in
RAJASTHANNagaur01582-240755ac-nagaur@rajasthan.gov.in
RAJASTHANAlwar0144-2731930nkjain.ctd@rajasthan.gov.in
RAJASTHANBhiwadi9001154123riddhicmeena.ctd@rajasthan.gov.in
RAJASTHANShahjahanpur9414877789pooransingh.ctd@rajasthan.gov.in
RAJASTHANBharatpur05644-2203609929710260ac-bharatpur-wt@rajasthan.gov.in
RAJASTHANDholpur05642-2206339414275416ac-dholpur@rajasthan.gov.in
RAJASTHANKarauli9785457429ac-karauli@rajasthan.gov.in
RAJASTHANGangapurcityac-gangapurcity@rajasthan.gov.in
RAJASTHANBikaner0151-25224949414426122dc-bikaner@rajasthan.gov.in
RAJASTHANChuruac-churu@rajasthan.gov.in
RAJASTHANJhunjhunu7877785244ac-jhunjhunu@rajasthan.gov.in
RAJASTHANBhilwara01482-230302946204909ac-bhilwara-a@rajasthan.gov. in
RAJASTHANChittorgarh01472-2409959530077007ac-chittorgarh@rajasthan.gov.in
RAJASTHANPratapgarh01478-2221189414330381ac-pratapgarh@rajasthan.gov.in
RAJASTHANRajsamand02952-2201949414272796ac-rajsamand@rajasthan.gov.in
RAJASTHANShriganganagar0154-24861399414535046
RAJASTHAN0154-2475941
RAJASTHANHanumangarh01552-2228789929600108
RAJASTHAN01552-222978
RAJASTHANSuratgarh01509-2201539413256252
RAJASTHANRaisinghnagar01507-2202729057203861
RAJASTHANJaipur0141-27160429414414660ctop-ctd@rajasthan.gov.in
RAJASTHANJaipur0141-27160529414355818ac-spl8-jpr@rajasthan.gov.in
RAJASTHANSikar01572-2525989166591593ac-sikar@rajasthan.gov.in
RAJASTHANJaipur0141-27161079414602070dc-jaipur-2-qe@rajasthan.gov.in
RAJASTHANDausa01427-2239909829550531ac-dausa@rajasthan.gov.in
RAJASTHANJaipur0141-27161509829871393dc-jaipur-n@rajasthan.gov.in
RAJASTHANTonk01532-2474529414266187ac-tonk@rajasthan.gov.in
RAJASTHANJodhpur9928880079sdsankrot.ctd@rajasthan.gov.in
RAJASTHANBarmer9414316823bharatshekhawat.ctd@rajasthan.gov.in
RAJASTHANJaisalmer9461008759mrsencha.ctd@rajasthan.gov.in
RAJASTHANKota0744-2365787ac-kota-a@rajasthan.gov.in
RAJASTHANBaran0745-32370779829299675ac-baran@rajasthan.gov.in
RAJASTHANBundi0747-24437319414029259ac-bundi@rajasthan.gov.in
RAJASTHANJhalawar0743-2232560ac-jhalawar@rajasthan.gov.in
RAJASTHANUdaipur0294-25836269413056108acto.ctd.udai-c5@rajasthan. gov.in
RAJASTHANBanswara02962-2571489571213955ac-banswara-rj@gov.in
RAJASTHANDungarpur02964-2319829414737970ac-dungarpur@rajasthan.gov.in
RAJASTHANFatehnagar9784606208acto.fnr.c3@rajasthan.gov .in
RAJASTHANKherwara9314903459acto.ctd.kherwara@rajasthan.gov.in
RAJASTHANSagwara (Dungarpur)02966-2522709414793223
TAMIL NADU18001036751
TELENGANA18004253787tg-ctdhelpdesk@tgct.gov.in
TRIPURAAgartala9436485309inspectorbkar75@yahoo.in
TRIPURAAgartala9089383537payelsarkar2008@yahoo.in
TRIPURAAgartala9436124113somasengupta2015@yahoo.com
TRIPURAAgartala9862121804itmkdeb@gmail.com
TRIPURAAgartala9862275269royranjit73@gmail.com
TRIPURAAgartala9862493690analmoychakma@yahoo.in
TRIPURAAgartala9862181672prabirkamalghat1984@gmail.com
TRIPURAAgartala9862224591amalkrishnabhowmik@gmail.com
TRIPURAAgartala9436460653sudebchandra17@gmail.com
TRIPURAAgartala9862181672prabirkamalghat1984@gmail.com
TRIPURAAgartala9436138762debbarmapartha80@gmail.com
TRIPURAAgartala9436563731sumandasagt78@gmail.com
TRIPURAAgartala9774149357mitradbiswas76@gmail.com
TRIPURAAgartala9436125083dattad611@gmail.com
TRIPURAAgartala9436468463ddipali011@gmail.com
TRIPURAAgartala9436455814ajitsarkar74@yahoo.com
TRIPURAAgartala9436564355rdebbarma251@gmail.com
TRIPURAAgartala9862731191surajirbanik95@yahoo.co.in
TRIPURAAgartala9436487579bidhandebnnn@gamil.com
TRIPURAAgartala9862464369sarmistha5789@gmail.com
TRIPURAAgartala8414039990utpalchakmait@gmail.com
TRIPURAAgartala9862263992jayantasahapppp17@gmail.com
TRIPURAAgartala9436136271debsuma828@gmail.com
TRIPURADharamnagar9862645011Sudhip.db@gmail.com
TRIPURADharamnagar9436920546bijoy.roym@gmail.com
TRIPURADharamnagar9862645465bipul.sca@gmail.com
TRIPURAUdaipur8794324606mithilesh1978as@gmail.com
TRIPURAUdaipur9862114374bikash.das888@gmail.com
TRIPURAKailasahar9402333497pritimoykardeep@gmail.com
TRIPURAKailasahar9862254324praban12@gmail.com
TRIPURAKailasahar9402357848saraswati.sca@gmail.com
TRIPURABelonia7085281289sumanbanik805@yahoo.com
TRIPURABelonia8974774616rajeev123melaghar@gmail.com
TRIPURABelonia9615891979goursankar.ghosh@gmail.com 
TRIPURAAmbassa8118936587upambikash@gmail.com
TRIPURAAmbassa9436357089gargi.agt008@gmail.com
TRIPURATeliamura9436594244dipakkumarshib@gmail.com
TRIPURATeliamura9612181263debbarmashilpa@gmail.com
TRIPURATeliamura9436495583sajal202@yahoo.com
TRIPURATeliamura9436919437arunangshu87@gmail.com
TRIPURABishalgarh9615300918bivashree1234@gmail.com
TRIPURABishalgarh9436566246Sankardatta94@gmail.com
UTTAR PRADESH18001805223cthelplinelu-upnic.in
UTTARAKHAND18002742277
WEST BENGAL033-7122-1000/1222/15271800-121-0060 cthelpdesk-wb@nic.in